Spēļu kalendārs
Mūsu spēles
Tabula
Rīga
32 66
RFS
32 59
Ventspils
32 47
Valmiera
32 46
Spartaks
32 44
Liepāja/Mogo
32 39
Jelgava
32 38
Daugavpils
32 31
Metta/LU
32 26
Kalendārs 2018
Latvijas Čempionāts
Riņķis 1
kārta 1
09.03 13:00 FK "Jelgava" - FK "Rīga" 0 : 1
09.03 15:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FS "Metta"/LU 1 : 0
10.03 13:00 FK "Ventspils" - FK Spartaks 2 : 1
10.03 15:00 RFS - FK Liepāja/Mogo 2 : 0
kārta 2
15.03 18:00 FS "Metta"/LU - FK "Rīga" 1 : 2
16.03 15:00 FK Spartaks - RFS 2 : 3
16.03 17:00 FK "Jelgava" - FK "Ventspils" 2 : 1
17.03 15:00 FK "Valmiera" - BFC "Daugavpils" 2 : 0
kārta 3
30.03 15:00 RFS - FK "Jelgava" 2 : 1
30.03 17:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - FK Spartaks 0 : 1
31.03 14:00 FK "Rīga" - FK "Valmiera" 0 : 1
31.03 16:00 FK "Ventspils" - FS "Metta"/LU 2 : 0
kārta 4
05.04 14:00 FS "Metta"/LU - RFS 1 : 2
05.04 19:00 FK "Jelgava" - FK Liepāja/Mogo 1 : 2
06.04 16:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FK "Rīga" 0 : 1
06.04 18:00 FK "Valmiera" - FK "Ventspils" 1 : 1
kārta 5
09.04 17:00 FK Spartaks - FK "Jelgava" 1 : 2
09.04 19:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - FS "Metta"/LU 2 : 1
10.04 17:00 FK "Ventspils" - BFC "Daugavpils" 1 : 1
10.04 18:00 FK "Valmiera" - RFS 0 : 2
kārta 6
14.04 14:00 FS "Metta"/LU - FK Spartaks 3 : 0
14.04 16:00 FK "Rīga" - FK "Ventspils" 2 : 0
14.04 18:00 FK "Valmiera" - FK Liepāja/Mogo 1 : 0
15.04 18:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - RFS 0 : 1
kārta 7
19.04 14:00 FK Spartaks - FK "Valmiera" 2 : 0
19.04 16:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - BFC "Daugavpils" 2 : 3
19.04 18:00 FK "Jelgava" - FS "Metta"/LU 1 : 2
20.04 16:00 RFS - FK "Rīga" 3 : 1
kārta 8
23.04 18:00 FK "Valmiera" - FK "Jelgava" 0 : 0
23.04 18:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FK Spartaks 4 : 1
24.04 17:30 FK "Ventspils" - RFS 2 : 0
24.04 18:00 FK "Rīga" - FK Liepāja/Mogo 1 : 0
kārta 9
27.04 14:00 FS "Metta"/LU - FK "Valmiera" 1 : 4
27.04 16:00 FK "Jelgava" - BFC "Daugavpils" 1 : 0
28.04 14:00 FK Spartaks - FK "Rīga" 0 : 4
28.04 17:10 FK "Ventspils" - FK Liepāja/Mogo 1 : 1
Riņķis 2
kārta 10
03.05 17:30 FS "Metta"/LU - BFC "Daugavpils" 0 : 1
03.05 19:30 FK "Rīga" - FK "Jelgava" 1 : 1
04.05 16:00 FK Spartaks - FK "Ventspils" 4 : 3
04.05 18:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - RFS 0 : 0
kārta 11
07.05 18:00 FK "Rīga" - FS "Metta"/LU 2 : 1
07.05 18:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FK "Valmiera" 1 : 0
08.05 18:00 RFS - FK Spartaks 0 : 0
08.05 18:00 FK "Ventspils" - FK "Jelgava" 1 : 1
kārta 12
12.05 14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja/Mogo 1 : 0
12.05 16:00 FK "Jelgava" - RFS 0 : 0
12.05 18:00 FS "Metta"/LU - FK "Ventspils" 2 : 1
13.05 19:00 FK "Valmiera" - FK "Rīga" 1 : 0
kārta 13
17.05 18:00 RFS - FS "Metta"/LU 2 : 2
17.05 19:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - FK "Jelgava" 1 : 0
18.05 16:00 FK "Ventspils" - FK "Valmiera" 2 : 2
18.05 18:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FK "Rīga" 0 : 3
kārta 14
21.05 18:30 FS "Metta"/LU - FK Liepāja/Mogo 1 : 2
21.05 18:30 FK "Jelgava" - FK Spartaks 0 : 3
22.05 18:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FK "Ventspils" 0 : 3
22.05 19:00 RFS - FK "Valmiera" 0 : 1
kārta 15
25.05 16:00 FK Spartaks - FS "Metta"/LU 1 : 0
26.05 15:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - FK "Valmiera" 1 : 0
26.05 17:00 FK "Ventspils" - FK "Rīga" 1 : 0
27.05 19:00 RFS - BFC "Daugavpils" 3 : 2
kārta 16
31.05 18:00 FK "Valmiera" - FK Spartaks 1 : 2
31.05 19:30 FS "Metta"/LU - FK "Jelgava" 2 : 1
01.06 16:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FK Liepāja/Mogo 1 : 0
01.06 18:00 FK "Rīga" - RFS 2 : 0
kārta 17
15.06 15:00 FK "Jelgava" - FK "Valmiera" 0 : 1
15.06 17:00 RFS - FK "Ventspils" 4 : 1
15.06 19:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - FK "Rīga" 1 : 2
16.06 17:00 FK Spartaks - BFC "Daugavpils" 3 : 0
kārta 18
20.06 19:45 FK Liepāja/Mogo - FK "Ventspils" 4 : 0
21.06 18:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FK "Jelgava" 0 : 2
21.06 19:00 FK "Rīga" - FK Spartaks 6 : 1
21.06 19:00 FK "Valmiera" - FS "Metta"/LU 0 : 2
Riņķis 3
kārta 19
25.06 18:00 FK "Ventspils" - FK Spartaks 2 : 2
25.06 20:00 RFS - FK Liepāja/Mogo 1 : 2
26.06 18:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FS "Metta"/LU 0 : 0
26.06 20:00 FK "Rīga" - FK "Jelgava" 0 : 1
kārta 20
29.06 17:00 FK Spartaks - RFS 1 : 0
30.06 15:00 FS "Metta"/LU - FK "Rīga" 0 : 4
30.06 17:00 FK "Valmiera" - BFC "Daugavpils" 1 : 1
30.06 19:00 FK "Jelgava" - FK "Ventspils" 1 : 2
kārta 21
04.07 19:00 FK "Rīga" - FK "Valmiera" 0 : 0
05.07 19:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - FK Spartaks 2 : 2
06.07 17:00 FK "Ventspils" - FS "Metta"/LU 2 : 1
06.07 19:00 RFS - FK "Jelgava" 2 : 0
kārta 22
20.07 18:00 FK "Rīga" - BFC "Daugavpils" 4 : 0
21.07 16:00 FS "Metta"/LU - RFS 1 : 1
21.07 17:00 FK "Ventspils" - FK "Valmiera" 2 : 2
21.07 18:00 FK "Jelgava" - FK Liepāja/Mogo 0 : 0
kārta 23
27.07 18:00 FK Spartaks - FK "Jelgava" 1 : 2
28.07 17:00 FK "Ventspils" - BFC "Daugavpils" 3 : 0
28.07 17:00 FS "Metta"/LU - FK Liepāja/Mogo 2 : 3
28.07 19:00 RFS - FK "Valmiera" 1 : 0
kārta 24
03.08 18:00 FS "Metta"/LU - FK Spartaks 1 : 1
04.08 17:00 FK "Valmiera" - FK Liepāja/Mogo 2 : 1
05.08 18:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - RFS 0 : 1
kārta 25
10.08 16:00 FK Spartaks - FK "Valmiera" 3 : 0
10.08 18:00 FK "Jelgava" - FS "Metta"/LU 1 : 0
11.08 17:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - BFC "Daugavpils" 1 : 2
11.08 19:00 RFS - FK "Rīga" 1 : 2
kārta 26
17.08 16:00 FK "Valmiera" - FK "Jelgava" 3 : 1
17.08 18:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FK Spartaks 2 : 3
18.08 17:00 FK "Ventspils" - RFS 3 : 0
18.08 19:00 FK "Rīga" - FK Liepāja/Mogo 1 : 0
kārta 27
24.08 17:00 FS "Metta"/LU - FK "Valmiera" 0 : 0
24.08 19:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - FK "Ventspils" 1 : 2
25.08 16:00 FK "Jelgava" - BFC "Daugavpils" 2 : 2
25.08 18:00 FK Spartaks - FK "Rīga" 2 : 4
Riņķis 4
kārta 28
30.08 17:30 FS "Metta"/LU - BFC "Daugavpils" 1 : 0
30.08 19:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - RFS 3 : 3
31.08 16:00 FK Spartaks - FK "Ventspils" 0 : 1
kārta 29
14.09 16:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FK "Valmiera" 2 : 2
14.09 18:00 FK "Rīga" - FS "Metta"/LU 5 : 0
15.09 16:00 FK "Ventspils" - FK "Jelgava" 1 : 1
15.09 18:00 RFS - FK Spartaks 6 : 0
Riņķis 3
kārta 24
18.09 18:00 FK "Rīga" - FK "Ventspils" 0 : 0
Riņķis 4
kārta 30
21.09 14:00 FK "Jelgava" - RFS 1 : 1
21.09 15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja/Mogo 4 : 2
22.09 14:00 FS "Metta"/LU - FK "Ventspils" 3 : 3
22.09 16:00 FK "Valmiera" - FK "Rīga" 0 : 1
kārta 31
29.09 16:00 FK "Valmiera" - FK "Ventspils" 2 : 0
29.09 17:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - FK "Jelgava" 3 : 1
30.09 18:00 FK "Rīga" - BFC "Daugavpils" 2 : 0
30.09 19:00 RFS - FS "Metta"/LU 6 : 1
kārta 32
04.10 19:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - FS "Metta"/LU 2 : 1
05.10 14:00 FK "Jelgava" - FK Spartaks 5 : 2
05.10 15:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FK "Ventspils" 1 : 1
05.10 16:00 FK "Valmiera" - RFS 1 : 3
kārta 33
19.10 14:00 FK "Ventspils" - FK "Rīga" 2 : 1
19.10 16:00 RFS - BFC "Daugavpils" 2 : 0
20.10 14:00 FK Spartaks - FS "Metta"/LU 2 : 2
20.10 17:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - FK "Valmiera" 2 : 3
kārta 28
23.10 18:00 FK "Jelgava" - FK "Rīga" 0 : 0
kārta 34
27.10 14:00 FK "Valmiera" - FK Spartaks 3 : 0
27.10 14:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FK Liepāja/Mogo 1 : 0
30.10 18:00 FS "Metta"/LU - FK "Jelgava" 0 : 3
30.10 19:00 FK "Rīga" - RFS 1 : 1
kārta 35
03.11 14:00 FK "Jelgava" - FK "Valmiera" 0 : 0
03.11 14:00 FK Spartaks - BFC "Daugavpils" 2 : 0
03.11 14:00 FK Liepāja/Mogo - FK "Rīga" 2 : 2
03.11 14:00 RFS - FK "Ventspils" 2 : 1
kārta 36
09.11 14:00 FK "Ventspils" - FK Liepāja/Mogo 0 : 1
09.11 14:00 FK "Rīga" - FK Spartaks 4 : 1
09.11 14:00 BFC "Daugavpils" - FK "Jelgava" 2 : 2
09.11 14:00 FK "Valmiera" - FS "Metta"/LU 3 : 3















   
SIA „Futbola klubs „Ventspils””
Sporta iela 7/9, Ventspils, Latvija, LV-3601
Tālr.: +371 636 81354; Fakss: +371 636 07555; E-mail: office@fkventspils.lv
Reģ. numurs: LV 41203008614; Norēķinu konts: LV43NDEA0000082432609; Nordea Bank Finland Plc, NDEALV2X